ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/24 24Active
$ 770,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
12271 San Sebastian Court, Santa Rosa (ven), CA 93012
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,872 SqFt
$ 2,125,000 $ 2,350,000 9.6%
Listed by Irma J Haldane of Dilbeck Estates
1499 Lamont Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,198 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,599,000 6.2%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
28920 Canmore Street, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,200,000
Listed by Timothy Freund of Dilbeck Estates
26144 Adamor Road, Calabasas, CA 91302
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt
$ 1,067,000 $ 1,160,000 8.0%
Listed by Irma J Haldane of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
1460 Frazier Street, Camarillo, CA 93012
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 998,000 $ 995,000 0.3%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
259 Odebolt Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 936,000 $ 989,000 5.4%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
5424 Lake Crest Drive, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,580 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 1,000,000 13.0%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
3315 Storm Cloud Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,634 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 895,000 3.4%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
156 S Pacific Avenue, Ventura, CA 93001
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,712 SqFt
$ 843,394 $ 850,000 0.8%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
91 Westbury Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,961 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 839,000 0.5%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
842 Sunstone Street, Westlake Village, CA 91362
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,645 SqFt
$ 823,000 $ 840,000 2.0%
5857 Lake Lindero Drive, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
$ 792,250 $ 779,000 1.7%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
30440 Passageway Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 799,000 5.5%
1708 Ide Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt
$ 737,000 $ 749,000 1.6%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
5220 Fernridge Court, Camarillo, CA 93012
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 719,000 3.3%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
1512 Feather Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,203 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 669,000 0.6%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
3123 Woodfern Circle, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 699,000 5.6%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
260 Pebble Beach Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt
$ 641,000 $ 639,000 0.3%
Listed by Eric A Arnaud of Century 21 Everest
3267 Winter Brook Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt
$ 588,888 $ 575,000 2.4%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
2795 Cedar Wood Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt
$ 587,000 $ 595,000 1.3%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
1448 Kirk Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,961 SqFt
$ 579,500 $ 639,000 9.3%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
2535 Los Feliz Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath934 SqFt
$ 536,000 $ 529,000 1.3%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
2988 Dogwood Circle, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 529,000 1.1%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
2194 Dawn Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 489,000 8.4%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
1181 Landsburn Circle, Westlake Village, CA 91361
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 530,000
Listed by Irma J Haldane of Dilbeck Estates
325 Sprucewood Avenue, Oak Park, CA 91377
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 539,000 2.6%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
221 Donegal Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt
$ 519,500 $ 529,900 2.0%
Listed by Mojgan Saeidian of RE/MAX ONE
17214 Village 17, Camarillo, CA 93012
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 495,000 4.0%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
3075 Dutch Elm Circle, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,691 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
3883 Calle Valle Vista, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 499,900 8.0%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
732 Hodencamp Road, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 469,000 4.1%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
26388 W Plata Lane, Calabasas, CA 91302
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 432,500 $ 439,000 1.5%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
479 Serento Circle, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 429,000 0.2%
Listed by Terri Gold of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.
7213 Pecan Avenue, Moorpark, CA 93021
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 419,000 2.1%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
5736 Skyview Way #H, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,016 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 389,000
Listed by Michael J Levine of Debra Levine Realty
4240 Fulton Avenue #312, Studio City, CA 91604
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath1,186 SqFt
$ 349,500 $ 349,500
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
5744 Oak Bend Lane #305, Oak Park, CA 91377
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 325,000 7.7%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
13341 Burbank Boulevard, Van Nuys, CA 91401
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,135 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 285,000 1.8%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
59 Saint John Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 222,000 $ 229,000 3.1%
Listed by Peter R Simpson of Dilbeck Estates
59 St John Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 222,000 $ 224,000 0.9%
Listed by Irma J Haldane of Dilbeck Estates
5800 Kanan Road #154, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath501 SqFt
$ 218,250 $ 220,000 0.8%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
3914 Carpenter Avenue, Studio City, CA 91604
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt
$ 4,650 $ 4,650
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
659 Flaming Star Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt
$ 4,200 $ 4,200
Listed by Beryl Mann of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
3288 Camino Calandria, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt
$ 4,175 $ 4,175
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
4922 Santo Drive, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt
$ 3,850 $ 4,000 3.8%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
485 Cremona Way, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
4 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt
$ 3,750 $ 3,750
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
470 Thunderhead Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 3,700 $ 3,700
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
470 Thunderhead Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 3,600 $ 3,600
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
485 Cremona Way, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
4 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt
$ 3,500 $ 3,500
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
470 Thunderhead Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 3,500 $ 3,500
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
1344 Uppingham Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt
$ 3,500 $ 3,500
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
3249 Bear Creek Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt
$ 3,500 $ 3,500
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
977 Quarterhorse Lane, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,449 SqFt
$ 3,500 $ 3,600 2.8%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
3914 Carpenter Avenue, Studio City, CA 91604
Other Rentals
2 Beds1,402 SqFt
$ 3,450 $ 3,450
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
909 Oakmound Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt
$ 3,400 $ 3,400
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
1917 Galway Lane, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt
$ 3,400 $ 3,500 2.9%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
3288 Camino Calandria, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt
$ 3,350 $ 3,350
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
2648 Lakewood Place, Westlake Village, CA 91361
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,786 SqFt
$ 3,250 $ 3,250
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
470 Thunderhead Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 3,250 $ 3,400 4.4%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
5780 Lake Lindero Drive, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 3,250 $ 3,250
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
4922 Santo Drive, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt
$ 3,200 $ 3,200
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
260 Pebble Beach Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt
$ 3,200 $ 3,200
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
977 Quarterhorse Lane, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt
$ 3,200 $ 3,200
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
842 Sunstone Street, Westlake Village, CA 91362
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,645 SqFt
$ 3,100 $ 3,100
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
1917 Galway Lane, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt
$ 3,100 $ 3,100
Listed by Beryl Mann of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
4922 Santo Drive, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt
$ 3,050 $ 3,050
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
3914 Carpenter Avenue, Studio City, CA 91604
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt
$ 2,950 $ 2,950
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
5780 Lake Lindero Drive, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 2,950 $ 2,850 3.5%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
1752 Orinda Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 2,950 $ 2,950
Listed by Beryl Mann of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
4922 Santo Drive, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt
$ 2,900 $ 2,950 1.7%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
909 Oakmound Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt
$ 2,900 $ 2,900
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
659 Flaming Star Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt
$ 2,900 $ 2,900
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
842 Sunstone Street, Westlake Village, CA 91362
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,645 SqFt
$ 2,850 $ 2,850
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
1917 Galway Lane, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt
$ 2,800 $ 2,800
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
221 Donegal Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt
$ 2,700 $ 2,700
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
3891 Blackwood Street, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt
$ 2,675 $ 2,675
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
5538 Las Virgenes Road #137, Calabasas, CA 91302
Other Rentals
2 Beds3 Baths1,265 SqFt
$ 2,650 $ 2,650
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
1917 Galway Lane, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt
$ 2,600 $ 2,600
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
3066 Starling Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt
$ 2,600 $ 2,600
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
488 Serento Circle, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
2 Beds1 Bath956 SqFt
$ 2,600 $ 2,600
Listed by Beryl Mann of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
3019 Marigold Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt
$ 2,575 $ 2,575
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
5780 Lake Lindero Drive, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 2,550 $ 2,500 2.0%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
321 Sprucewood Avenue, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,461 SqFt
$ 2,550 $ 2,550
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
5780 Lake Lindero Drive, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 2,500 $ 2,500
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
2585 Los Arcos Circle #24, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
2 Beds3 Baths1,373 SqFt
$ 2,500 $ 2,450 2.0%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
4922 Santo Drive, Oak Park, CA 91377
Other Rentals
3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt
$ 2,450 $ 2,550 3.9%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
457 Phlox Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 2,375 $ 2,375
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
2585 Los Arcos Circle #24, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt
$ 2,375 $ 2,375
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
1295 Alessandro Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt
$ 2,375 $ 2,375
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
1785 E Avenida De Las Flores, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
$ 2,350 $ 2,350
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
5101 Cerrillos Drive, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt
$ 2,350 $ 2,350
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
3891 Blackwood Street, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt
$ 2,350 $ 2,295 2.4%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
3891 Blackwood Street, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
4 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt
$ 2,350 $ 2,350
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
1752 Orinda Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 2,300 $ 2,350 2.1%
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
1752 Orinda Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 2,250 $ 2,250
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
1917 Galway Lane, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt
$ 2,200 $ 2,200
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
488 Serento Circle, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Other Rentals
2 Beds1 Bath956 SqFt
$ 2,150 $ 2,150
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
1720 Tiburon Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
$ 2,050 $ 2,050
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
1714 Tiburon Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Other Rentals
2 Beds1 Bath826 SqFt
$ 2,050 $ 2,050
Listed by Beryl Mann of Dilbeck Estates
5342 Lake Lindero Drive, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt
$ 1,975 $ 1,975
Listed by Beryl Mann of Ewing & Assoc. Sotheby's
See Less